Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Psihologie
06.00 - 07.00
Conf. Dr. Albu Dinu Florin
Office 367, Hall A
Psihologie06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Psihologie
06.00 - 07.00
Conf. Dr. Albu Dinu Florin
Office 367, Hall A
Psihologie06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Obstetrică-Ginecologie III
06.00 - 07.00
Office 114, Hall C
Obstetrică-Ginecologie III06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Radiologie și imagistică
06.00 - 10.00
Office 6, Hall B
Radiologie și imagistică06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Cabinet Colposcopie
07.00 - 10.00
Conf. Dr. Albu Dinu Florin
Office 112, Hall C
Cabinet Colposcopie07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Obstetrică-Ginecologie III
06.00 - 07.00
Office 114, Hall C
Obstetrică-Ginecologie III06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00
Terapie Intensivă
07.00 - 09.00
Office 224, Hall B
Terapie Intensivă07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Terapie Intensivă
07.00 - 09.00
Office 224, Hall B
Terapie Intensivă07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Terapie Intensivă
07.00 - 09.00
Office 224, Hall B
Terapie Intensivă07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Cabinet Colposcopie
07.00 - 10.00
Conf. Dr. Albu Dinu Florin
Office 112, Hall C
Cabinet Colposcopie07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Terapie Intensivă
07.00 - 11.00
Office 224, Hall B
Terapie Intensivă07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Psihologie
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Psihologie09.00 - 11.00 Robert Brown, Prof. Office 112, Hall C
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Cabinet Colposcopie
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Cabinet Colposcopie09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Cabinet Colposcopie
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Cabinet Colposcopie09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Psihologie
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Psihologie09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Psihologie
09.00 - 10.00
Office 207, Hall B
Psihologie09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Psihologie
09.00 - 10.00
Office 207, Hall B
Psihologie09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
10.00 - 11.00
Infertilitatea cuplului
10.00 - 12.50
Office 150, Hall B
Infertilitatea cuplului10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Neonatologie
10.00 - 13.00
Office 25, Hall A
Neonatologie10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Terapie Intensivă
10.00 - 11.00
Office 224, Hall B
Terapie Intensivă10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Terapie Intensivă
10.00 - 11.00
Office 224, Hall B
Terapie Intensivă10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Terapie Intensivă
12.00 - 13.00
Office 224, Hall B
Terapie Intensivă12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Radiologie și imagistică
12.15 - 16.00
Office 6, Hall B
Radiologie și imagistică12.15 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Obstetrica-Ginecologie I
13.00 - 16.00
Gym Arena
Obstetrica-Ginecologie I13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
Cabinet Colposcopie
12.20 - 13.00
Office 112, Hall C
Cabinet Colposcopie12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Cabinet Colposcopie
12.20 - 13.00
Office 112, Hall C
Cabinet Colposcopie12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
13.00 - 14.00
Cabinet Colposcopie
13.30 - 16.00
Office 112, Hall C
Cabinet Colposcopie13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Terapie Intensivă
13.00 - 15.00
Office 224, Hall B
Terapie Intensivă13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Terapie Intensivă
13.00 - 14.00
Office 224, Hall B
Terapie Intensivă13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Infertilitatea cuplului
13.00 - 16.00
Office 150, Hall B
Infertilitatea cuplului13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Neonatologie
13.00 - 15.30
Office 25, Hall A
Neonatologie13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Infertilitatea cuplului
13.00 - 17.00
Office 150, Hall B
Infertilitatea cuplului13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Obstetrică-Ginecologie III
13.00 - 17.00
Office 114, Hall C
Obstetrică-Ginecologie III13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Radiologie și imagistică
13.00 - 14.00
Office 6, Hall B
Radiologie și imagistică13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
Neonatologie
14.00 - 16.00
Office 25, Hall A
Neonatologie14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
15.00 - 16.00
Radiologie și imagistică
15.00 - 19.00
Office 6, Hall B
Radiologie și imagistică15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Obstetrica-Ginecologie I
15.00 - 19.00
Gym Arena
Obstetrica-Ginecologie I15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
Radiologie și imagistică
15.00 - 19.00
Office 6, Hall B
Radiologie și imagistică15.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Office 6, Hall B
Obstetrica-Ginecologie I
16.00 - 19.00
Gym Arena
Obstetrica-Ginecologie I16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
16.00 - 17.00
Radiologie și imagistică
16.00 - 17.45
Office 6, Hall B
Radiologie și imagistică16.00 - 17.45
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Obstetrică-Ginecologie II
16.00 - 17.00
Office 8, Hall A
Obstetrică-Ginecologie II16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Obstetrică-Ginecologie II
16.00 - 20.00
Office 8, Hall A
Obstetrică-Ginecologie II16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Obstetrică-Ginecologie II
16.00 - 20.00
Office 8, Hall A
Obstetrică-Ginecologie II16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Psihologie
17.00 - 20.00
Office 150, Hall B
Psihologie17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
17.00 - 18.00
Psihologie
17.00 - 20.00
Office 150, Hall B
Psihologie17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Psihologie
06.00 - 07.00
Conf. Dr. Albu Dinu Florin
Office 367, Hall A
Psihologie06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Psihologie
06.00 - 07.00
Conf. Dr. Albu Dinu Florin
Office 367, Hall A
Psihologie06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Psihologie
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Psihologie09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Psihologie
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Psihologie09.00 - 11.00 Robert Brown, Prof. Office 112, Hall C
Psihologie
09.00 - 10.00
Office 207, Hall B
Psihologie09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Psihologie
09.00 - 10.00
Office 207, Hall B
Psihologie09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Psihologie
17.00 - 20.00
Office 150, Hall B
Psihologie17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Psihologie
17.00 - 20.00
Office 150, Hall B
Psihologie17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 08.00
Cabinet Colposcopie
07.00 - 10.00
Conf. Dr. Albu Dinu Florin
Office 112, Hall C
Cabinet Colposcopie07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Cabinet Colposcopie
07.00 - 10.00
Conf. Dr. Albu Dinu Florin
Office 112, Hall C
Cabinet Colposcopie07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Cabinet Colposcopie
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Cabinet Colposcopie09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Cabinet Colposcopie
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Cabinet Colposcopie09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Cabinet Colposcopie
12.20 - 13.00
Office 112, Hall C
Cabinet Colposcopie12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Cabinet Colposcopie
12.20 - 13.00
Office 112, Hall C
Cabinet Colposcopie12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
13.00 - 14.00
Cabinet Colposcopie
13.30 - 16.00
Office 112, Hall C
Cabinet Colposcopie13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Radiologie și imagistică
06.00 - 10.00
Office 6, Hall B
Radiologie și imagistică06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Radiologie și imagistică
12.15 - 16.00
Office 6, Hall B
Radiologie și imagistică12.15 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
13.00 - 14.00
Radiologie și imagistică
13.00 - 14.00
Office 6, Hall B
Radiologie și imagistică13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Radiologie și imagistică
15.00 - 19.00
Office 6, Hall B
Radiologie și imagistică15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Radiologie și imagistică
15.00 - 19.00
Office 6, Hall B
Radiologie și imagistică15.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Office 6, Hall B
16.00 - 17.00
Radiologie și imagistică
16.00 - 17.45
Office 6, Hall B
Radiologie și imagistică16.00 - 17.45
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 08.00
Terapie Intensivă
07.00 - 09.00
Office 224, Hall B
Terapie Intensivă07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Terapie Intensivă
07.00 - 09.00
Office 224, Hall B
Terapie Intensivă07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Terapie Intensivă
07.00 - 09.00
Office 224, Hall B
Terapie Intensivă07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Terapie Intensivă
07.00 - 11.00
Office 224, Hall B
Terapie Intensivă07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
Terapie Intensivă
10.00 - 11.00
Office 224, Hall B
Terapie Intensivă10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Terapie Intensivă
10.00 - 11.00
Office 224, Hall B
Terapie Intensivă10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Terapie Intensivă
12.00 - 13.00
Office 224, Hall B
Terapie Intensivă12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
13.00 - 14.00
Terapie Intensivă
13.00 - 15.00
Office 224, Hall B
Terapie Intensivă13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Terapie Intensivă
13.00 - 14.00
Office 224, Hall B
Terapie Intensivă13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00 - 11.00
Neonatologie
10.00 - 13.00
Office 25, Hall A
Neonatologie10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Neonatologie
13.00 - 15.30
Office 25, Hall A
Neonatologie13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
14.00 - 15.00
Neonatologie
14.00 - 16.00
Office 25, Hall A
Neonatologie14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00 - 11.00
Infertilitatea cuplului
10.00 - 12.50
Office 150, Hall B
Infertilitatea cuplului10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Infertilitatea cuplului
13.00 - 16.00
Office 150, Hall B
Infertilitatea cuplului13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Infertilitatea cuplului
13.00 - 17.00
Office 150, Hall B
Infertilitatea cuplului13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Obstetrică-Ginecologie III
06.00 - 07.00
Office 114, Hall C
Obstetrică-Ginecologie III06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Obstetrică-Ginecologie III
06.00 - 07.00
Office 114, Hall C
Obstetrică-Ginecologie III06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Obstetrică-Ginecologie III
13.00 - 17.00
Office 114, Hall C
Obstetrică-Ginecologie III13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00 - 17.00
Obstetrică-Ginecologie II
16.00 - 17.00
Office 8, Hall A
Obstetrică-Ginecologie II16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Obstetrică-Ginecologie II
16.00 - 20.00
Office 8, Hall A
Obstetrică-Ginecologie II16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Obstetrică-Ginecologie II
16.00 - 20.00
Office 8, Hall A
Obstetrică-Ginecologie II16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13.00 - 14.00
Obstetrica-Ginecologie I
13.00 - 16.00
Gym Arena
Obstetrica-Ginecologie I13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Obstetrica-Ginecologie I
15.00 - 19.00
Gym Arena
Obstetrica-Ginecologie I15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
16.00 - 17.00
Obstetrica-Ginecologie I
16.00 - 19.00
Gym Arena
Obstetrica-Ginecologie I16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday

Sunday